| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LUKS 2008 Finale | Klasse: | 2 | 14-09-2008 18:32 |
| NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | Total | NR. |
| | | |
| 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 3. Heat | 4. Heat | |
| Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point |
| 25 | Jacob Larsen | Lågerup | 8 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 32 | 60 | 1 |
| 2 | Shelly Nicolaisen | Springbrættet | 8 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 45 | 2 |
| 23 | Frederik Jørgensen | Lågerup | 8 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 31 | 38 | 3 |
| 28 | Rasmus Hansen | Bandholm | 8 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 30 | 34 | 4 |
| 6 | Mikael Poulsen | Springbrættet | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 33 | 5 |
| 30 | Danny Nielsen | Bandholm | 7 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 27 | 6 |
| 20 | Signe Daugård | Vestvolden | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | | 7 | 7 | 25 | 21 | 7 |
| 27 | Morten Hansen | Lågerup | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 8 |
| 21 | Mathias Pilemand | Lågerup | 4 | | 7 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 9 |
| 51 | Thomas Jensen | Hvorup | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 28 | 14 | 10 |
| 16 | Thomas Østergaard | Tommerup | 6 | 3 | 1 | | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 11 |
| 22 | Mike Strate | Lågerup | 5 | | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 12 |
| 11 | Emil Debie | Tommerup | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | | 24 | 4 | 13 |
| 12 | Martin Andersen | Tommerup | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 14 | Andy Meldgaard | Tommerup | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 15 | Mads Madsen | Tommerup | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LUKS 2008 Finale | Klasse: | 3A | 14-09-2008 18:32 |
| NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | Total | NR. |
| | | |
| 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 3. Heat | 4. Heat | |
| Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point |
| 83 | Kenneth K. Andersen | Brønderslev | 9 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 36 | 57 | 1 |
| 32 | Mikkel Jørgensen | Lågerup | 9 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 36 | 51 | 2 |
| 51 | Danny Andersen | Ishøj | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 36 | 38 | 3 |
| 93 | Peter Rønde Christensen | Rønde | 9 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 36 | 33 | 4 |
| 35 | Kasper Bring | Lågerup | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 36 | 31 | 5 |
| 13 | Alexander Davidsen | Gribskov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 2 | | 29 | 26 | 6 |
| 29 | Mathias Nielsen | Vestvolden | 8 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 34 | 21 | 7 |
| 50 | Erik Broberg | Ishøj | 9 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 34 | 18 | 8 |
| 84 | Jacob Kristensen | Brønderslev | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 33 | 15 | 9 |
| 37 | Peter Hansen | Lågerup | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 33 | 13 | 10 |
| 24 | Anders Sørensen | Tommerup | 8 | | 9 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 33 | 10 | 11 |
| 85 | Tobias Bertelsen | Brønderslev | 9 | 5 | 1 | | 8 | | 8 | 3 | 26 | 8 | 12 |
| 10 | Andreas Olsen | Hvidebæk | 8 | | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 8 | | 33 | 5 | 13 |
| 27 | Nicolai Nielsen | Odense | 8 | 1 | 8 | | 8 | | 8 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 14 |
| 3 | Alexander Døssing | Rubinen | 6 | | 8 | | 7 | | 8 | | 29 | | |
| 7 | Sigurd Qvostrup | Albertslund | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 21 | Emil Dolleris | Tommerup | 8 | | 8 | | 6 | | 7 | | 29 | | |
| 22 | Emil Jensen | Tommerup | 6 | | 7 | | 6 | | 6 | | 25 | | |
| 36 | Mathias Christensen | Lågerup | 7 | | | | | | | | 7 | | |
| 89 | Peter Andersen | Midtdjurs | 8 | | 8 | | 8 | | 8 | | 32 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LUKS 2008 Finale | Klasse: | 3B | 14-09-2008 18:32 |
| NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | Total | NR. |
| | | |
| 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 3. Heat | 4. Heat | |
| Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point |
| 18 | Christian Davidsen | Gribskov | 3 | | 8 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 9 | 15 | 28 | 45 | 1 |
| 30 | Martin Wagner | Bandholm | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 33 | 42 | 2 |
| 3 | Christian Christiansen | Gørlev | 8 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 32 | 42 | 3 |
| 6 | Peter Thomsen | Gørlev | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 33 | 35 | 4 |
| 37 | Henrik Jakobsen | Bandholm | 8 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 32 | 33 | 5 |
| 10 | Alexander Christensen | Gørlev | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 33 | 31 | 6 |
| 11 | Mike Antonsen | Hvidebæk | 8 | 10 | | | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 24 | 7 |
| 7 | Thomas Frost | Gørlev | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 32 | 23 | 8 |
| 31 | Kasper Buhl | Tommerup | 8 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 31 | 17 | 9 |
| 43 | Christian Laursen | Ringsted | 8 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 30 | 16 | 10 |
| 32 | Hans Peter Bang | Tommerup | | | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | | 18 | 7 | 11 |
| 41 | Mathias Kauffman | Ringsted | | | | | 7 | 1 | 4 | | 11 | 1 | 12 |
| 70 | Anders Mølegaard | Hvorup | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LUKS 2008 Finale | Klasse: | 4A | 14-09-2008 18:32 |
| NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | Total | NR. |
| | | |
| 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 3. Heat | 4. Heat | |
| Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point |
| 24 | Casper Larsen | Lågerup | 13 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 51 | 54 | 1 |
| 27 | Daniel Rosenlind | Lågerup | 13 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 15 | 50 | 51 | 2 |
| 43 | Marcus Hald | Tommerup | 12 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 50 | 42 | 3 |
| 13 | Rasmus Daugård | Vestvolden | 12 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 49 | 30 | 4 |
| 59 | Magnus Jakobsen | Systofte | 12 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 47 | 28 | 5 |
| 41 | Martin Lind | Systofte | 12 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 47 | 22 | 6 |
| 40 | Emil Broløkke | Tommerup | 11 | | 12 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 46 | 19 | 7 |
| 63 | Mikkel Rasmussen | Hvorup | 12 | 9 | 12 | 9 | | | | | 24 | 18 | 8 |
| 10 | Kris Hansen | Vestvolden | 12 | 7 | 8 | | 11 | 7 | 8 | | 39 | 14 | 9 |
| 11 | Mickey Breinholm | Vestvolden | 12 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 46 | 13 | 10 |
| 26 | Jacob Andersen | Lågerup | 12 | 8 | 12 | 4 | | | | | 24 | 12 | 11 |
| 4 | Jesper Lorentsen | Hvidebæk | 10 | | 12 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 44 | 10 | 12 |
| 45 | Frederik Østergaard | Banen | 12 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 9 | | 12 | 4 | 45 | 7 | 13 |
| 62 | Robert Kristensen | Midtdjurs | 11 | | 11 | | 10 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 43 | 3 | 14 |
| 34 | Patrick Lindgren | Lågerup | 11 | | 10 | | 10 | 2 | 9 | | 40 | 2 | 15 |
| 60 | Jan Frederik Lisberg | Rønde | 12 | 2 | 12 | | 8 | | 3 | | 35 | 2 | 16 |
| 42 | Mads Myrup | Tommerup | 7 | | 10 | | 10 | | 10 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 17 |
| 7 | Nicolaj Juhl | Albertslund | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 44 | Jesper Jessen | Tommerup | 10 | | 11 | | | | 10 | | 31 | | |
| 77 | Anders Madsen | Rønde | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 78 | Thomas Knudsen | Rønde | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LUKS 2008 Finale | Klasse: | 4B | 14-09-2008 18:32 |
| NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | Total | NR. |
| | | |
| 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 3. Heat | 4. Heat | |
| Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point |
| 35 | Ronni Ebsen | Systofte | 12 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 50 | 60 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael Andersen | Gørlev | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 50 | 48 | 2 |
| 33 | Frederik Clausen | Lågerup | 12 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 50 | 38 | 3 |
| 22 | Dennis Wilhelmsen | Bandholm | 12 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 50 | 33 | 4 |
| 9 | Alex Larsen | Vestvolden | 12 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 49 | 32 | 5 |
| 28 | Salim Bouloum | Ishøj | 12 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 49 | 31 | 6 |
| 20 | Carsten Petersen | Bandholm | 12 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 48 | 24 | 7 |
| 4 | Stefan Andersen | Gørlev | 11 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 46 | 21 | 8 |
| 30 | Nick Christiansen | Ringsted | 11 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 46 | 17 | 9 |
| 50 | Nicklas Vibæk | Tommerup | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 43 | 12 | 10 |
| 52 | Martin Vest | Tommerup | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 7 | | | | 27 | 4 | 11 |
| 77 | Thomas Knudsen | Rønde | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 78 | Anders Madsen | Rønde | | | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LUKS 2008 Finale | Klasse: | 5 | 14-09-2008 18:32 |
| NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | Total | NR. |
| | | |
| 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 3. Heat | 4. Heat | |
| Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point |
| 40 | Alexander Mortensen | Systofte | 17 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 12 | 65 | 48 | 1 |
| 26 | Steven Honoré | Vestvolden | 17 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 15 | D | 16 | 15 | 64 | 45 | 2 |
| 27 | Mickey Nielsen | Vestvolden | 17 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 16 | 8 | 65 | 42 | 3 |
| 87 | Thomas Harbo | Hvorup | 16 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 64 | 28 | 4 |
| 79 | Jesper Dam | Brønderslev | 17 | 9 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 65 | 27 | 5 |
| 44 | Jonas Christiansen | Lågerup | 10 | | 16 | 8 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 9 | 58 | 24 | 6 |
| 32 | Rasmus Jørgensen | Lemvig | 16 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 64 | 24 | 7 |
| 90 | Christian Hald | Midtdjurs | 16 | | 15 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 63 | 19 | 8 |
| 70 | Frederik Mehl-Ludvigsen | Odense | 16 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 16 | 7 | 62 | 17 | 9 |
| 39 | Kasper Britoft | Ishøj | 16 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 63 | 14 | 10 |
| 41 | Martin Laursen | Hedeboparken | 16 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 8 | | 8 | | 48 | 12 | 11 |
| 53 | Oliver Jønson | Hedeland | 16 | 1 | 15 | | 2 | | 16 | 6 | 49 | 7 | 12 |
| 68 | Anders Egekvist | Banen | 14 | | 14 | | 15 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 59 | 6 | 13 |
| 3 | Benjamin Langsted | Rubinen | 16 | 5 | 15 | | 15 | | 16 | | 62 | 5 | 14 |
| 83 | Theis Byrialsen | Hvorup | 16 | | 15 | | 15 | 4 | 15 | | 61 | 4 | 15 |
| 81 | Martin Pedersen | Brønderslev | 16 | | 16 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 15 | | 62 | 4 | 16 |
| 43 | Martin Jacobsen | Lågerup | 16 | 2 | 15 | | 15 | | 15 | | 61 | 2 | 17 |
| 1 | Miklas Hagemann | Rubinen | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 2 | Mathais Buch | Rubinen | 15 | | 14 | | 15 | | 13 | | 57 | | |
| 5 | Michael Ottesen | Rubinen | 15 | | 15 | | 14 | | 15 | | 59 | | |
| 11 | Theis Olsen | Hvidebæk | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 12 | Alexander Vinter | Albertslund | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 16 | Simon Larsen | BBU | 15 | | 14 | | 15 | | 15 | | 59 | | |
| 50 | Michael Jørgensen | Hedeland | 16 | | 10 | | 15 | | 15 | | 56 | | |
| 51 | Kasper Jacobsen | Hedeland | 15 | | 15 | | 15 | | 15 | | 60 | | |
| 62 | Philip Meldgaard | Tommerup | 16 | | 15 | | 15 | | 15 | | 61 | | |
| 66 | Emil christensen | Banen | 16 | | 15 | | 15 | | 15 | | 61 | | |
| 80 | Christoffer Dyrbye | Brønderslev | 15 | | 15 | | 15 | | 15 | | 60 | | |
| 94 | Klaus Troelsen | Grimhøj | 15 | | 7 | | 15 | | 15 | | 52 | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| LUKS 2008 Finale | Klasse: | 6 | 14-09-2008 18:32 |
| NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | Total | NR. |
| | | |
| 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 3. Heat | 4. Heat | |
| Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point |
| 38 | Lasse Antonisen | Lågerup | 17 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 13 | | 17 | 15 | 64 | 45 | 1 |
| 7 | Kasper Angly | Gribskov | 17 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 68 | 40 | 2 |
| 88 | Thor Bøhl Petersen | Midtdjurs | 17 | 12 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 67 | 39 | 3 |
| 40 | Dennis Rasmussen | Systofte | 17 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 17 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 68 | 38 | 4 |
| 1 | Alexander Sørensen | Vestvolden | 17 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 17 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 67 | 31 | 5 |
| 9 | Mikkel Hansen | Gribskov | 17 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 6 | 66 | 31 | 6 |
| 37 | Ronni Hansen | Lågerup | 10 | | 4 | | 17 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 48 | 25 | 7 |
| 81 | Kris Kjærsgaard | Brønderslev | 17 | 6 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 65 | 24 | 8 |
| 12 | Tim Hansen | Hvidebæk | 16 | 3 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 64 | 16 | 9 |
| 84 | Jeppe Madsen | Hvorup | 16 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 63 | 13 | 10 |
| 41 | Tim Rewers | Systofte | 16 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 16 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 63 | 12 | 11 |
| 79 | Morten Jensen | Brønderslev | 16 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 2 | | 48 | 5 | 12 |
| 56 | Christian Spangstoft | Hedeland | 17 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 23 | 5 | 13 |
| 87 | Brian Strunge Nielsen | Midtdjurs | 15 | | 15 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 61 | 4 | 14 |
| 36 | Ronni Andersen | Lågerup | 14 | | 9 | | | | | | 23 | | |