JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 2 | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
33 | Magnus Hastrup Jensen | Hvorup | 7 | 25 | 7 | 25 | 14 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||
38 | Fredrik Larsen | Brønderslev | 7 | 22 | 7 | 22 | 14 | 44 | 2 | |||||||||
34 | Benjamin Falkenberg | Hvorup | 7 | 20 | 7 | 20 | 14 | 40 | 3 | |||||||||
30 | Mathias Hansen | Hvorup | 6 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 12 | 36 | 4 | |||||||||
28 | Kristian Schmølz | Midtdjurs | 6 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 12 | 32 | 5 | |||||||||
35 | Jakob Svenningsen | Brønderslev | 6 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 30 | 6 | |||||||||
36 | Caroline Dyrbye | Brønderslev | 5 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 27 | 7 | |||||||||
31 | Andreas Christiansen | Hvorup | 6 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 27 | 8 | |||||||||
32 | Daniel Olsson | Hvorup | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Patrick Lindstrøm | Hvorup | ||||||||||||||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 3A | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
33 | Simon Gregersen | Hvorup | 7 | 25 | 7 | 25 | 14 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||
38 | Peter Feldballe | Midtdjurs | 7 | 20 | 7 | 22 | 14 | 42 | 2 | |||||||||
46 | Thomas Hjorth | Lemvig | 7 | 22 | 7 | 18 | 14 | 40 | 3 | |||||||||
35 | Jannie Jensen | Hvorup | 7 | 18 | 7 | 16 | 14 | 34 | 4 | |||||||||
31 | Andreas Madsen | Lemvig | 7 | 15 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 30 | 5 | |||||||||
43 | Lars Formand Nørgård | Lemvig | 7 | 16 | 7 | 14 | 14 | 30 | 6 | |||||||||
49 | Alexander Norup | Rønde | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20 | 12 | 28 | 7 | |||||||||
30 | Simon Rebbe | Lemvig | 6 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 8 | |||||||||
40 | Sammi Madsen | Midtdjurs | 6 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 23 | 9 | |||||||||
34 | Tenna Jensen | Hvorup | 6 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 10 | |||||||||
44 | Søren Andersen | Lemvig | 6 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 11 | |||||||||
32 | Tobias Kokholm | Lemvig | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 12 | |||||||||
39 | Christian Knudsen | Midtdjurs | 6 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 13 | ||||||||||
37 | Tore Andersen | Midtdjurs | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Christian Sørensen | Hvorup | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Robbie K. Bursell | Lemvig | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Simon Hastrup | Hvorup | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Frederik Møller Eriksen | Rønde | ||||||||||||||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 3B | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 4A | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
40 | Magnus Kjær | Brønderslev | 11 | 25 | 11 | 25 | 22 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||
39 | Frederik Langagergaard | Brønderslev | 11 | 22 | 11 | 22 | 22 | 44 | 2 | |||||||||
33 | Frederik Saksager | Brønderslev | 11 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 22 | 40 | 3 | |||||||||
38 | Anders L. Larsen | Brønderslev | 11 | 16 | 11 | 18 | 22 | 34 | 4 | |||||||||
34 | Simon Nielsen | Brønderslev | 11 | 18 | 10 | 16 | 21 | 34 | 5 | |||||||||
41 | Frederik Sanderhoff | Brønderslev | 10 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 20 | 27 | 6 | |||||||||
32 | Jeppe Kristensen | Brønderslev | 10 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 20 | 27 | 7 | |||||||||
43 | Simon Lønstrup | Hvorup | 10 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 26 | 8 | |||||||||
31 | Mathias L. Jørgensen | Brønderslev | 10 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 23 | 9 | |||||||||
42 | Magnus Hastrup | Hvorup | 9 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 19 | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
44 | Thomas Bisgaard Jensen | Hvorup | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 18 | 11 | |||||||||
36 | Mads Andreasen | Brønderslev | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 18 | 12 | |||||||||
45 | Mikkel Kristensen | Brønderslev | 10 | 15 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 13 | ||||||||||
35 | Jeppe Rosenkilde | Brønderslev | 5 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 14 | ||||||||||
46 | Davy Johansen | Rønde | ||||||||||||||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 4B | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
51 | Anton Lønstrup | Hvorup | 10 | 25 | 11 | 25 | 21 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||
31 | Michael Kristensen | Lemvig | 10 | 22 | 11 | 22 | 21 | 44 | 2 | |||||||||
35 | Mathias Vester | Rønde | 10 | 20 | 11 | 20 | 21 | 40 | 3 | |||||||||
50 | Alexander Falkenberg | Hvorup | 10 | 18 | 10 | 18 | 20 | 36 | 4 | |||||||||
33 | Dennis Grønkær | Lemvig | 9 | 16 | 7 | 16 | 16 | 5 | ||||||||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 4C | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
36 | Nina Jensen | Hvorup | 9 | 25 | 10 | 25 | 19 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 5 | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
61 | Jacob Dam | Brønderslev | 15 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||
59 | Jacob Kristensen | Brønderslev | 15 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 30 | 44 | 2 | |||||||||
66 | Lasse Thomsen | Hvorup | 14 | 14 | 14 | 20 | 28 | 34 | 3 | |||||||||
82 | Esben Thomsen | Brønderslev | 14 | 13 | 14 | 18 | 28 | 31 | 4 | |||||||||
51 | Tobias Salling Bang | Midtdjurs | 14 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 29 | 5 | |||||||||
62 | Emma Svenningsen | Brønderslev | 14 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 28 | 28 | 6 | |||||||||
74 | Nicolaj Eskesen | Lemvig | 14 | 9 | 14 | 16 | 28 | 25 | 7 | |||||||||
73 | Kasper Kallesøe | Lemvig | 14 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 28 | 22 | 8 | |||||||||
49 | Mathias Mikkelsen | Midtdjurs | 14 | 8 | 14 | 13 | 28 | 21 | 9 | |||||||||
80 | kristian Jensen | Hvorup | 14 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 27 | 20 | 10 | |||||||||
70 | Emil Borum Jensen | Lemvig | 15 | 20 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 11 | ||||||||||
55 | Jonas Ehrenrich | Rønde | 14 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 28 | 19 | 12 | |||||||||
46 | Claus Laursen | Midtdjurs | 14 | 18 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 13 | ||||||||||
63 | Frederik Sørensen | Hvorup | 14 | 6 | 14 | 11 | 28 | 17 | 14 | |||||||||
58 | Simon Christensen | Brønderslev | 14 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 27 | 17 | 15 | |||||||||
75 | Nikolaj L. Jørgensen | Brønderslev | 13 | 5 | 13 | 7 | 26 | 12 | 16 | |||||||||
57 | Annsofie Dyrbye | Brønderslev | 12 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 26 | 11 | 17 | |||||||||
71 | Rasmus Jensen | Lemvig | 8 | 13 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 18 | ||||||||||
48 | Kasper Veng | Midtdjurs | 3 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 19 | ||||||||||
53 | Oliver Pedersen | Midtdjurs | 12 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 20 | |||||||||
77 | Lasse Hulvej | Midtdjurs | 13 | 4 | 11 | 24 | 4 | 21 | ||||||||||
52 | Søren Feldballe | Midtdjurs | 11 | 13 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 22 | ||||||||||
76 | Nicky Van Dale | Lemvig | 13 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 3 | 23 | ||||||||||
79 | Dier Sadia | Hvorup | 7 | 12 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 24 | ||||||||||
50 | Roberth Kristensen | Midtdjurs | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Annika Kruse | Rønde | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Casper Christiansen | Hvorup | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Jacob Hansen | Midtdjurs | 10 | 12 | 22 | |||||||||||||
81 | Jeppe Steen Damgård | Lemvig | 11 | 6 | 17 | |||||||||||||
83 | Casper Hyldgaard Andersen | Brønderslev | 12 | 12 | 24 | |||||||||||||
84 | Jonas Rosenkilde Disp. små. hj. | Brønderslev | 11 | 10 | 21 | |||||||||||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 6 | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
63 | Dennis Rømer | Brønderslev | 15 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 30 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||
49 | Thor Bøhl Petersen | Midtdjurs | 15 | 20 | 15 | 22 | 30 | 42 | 2 | |||||||||
47 | Mickie Gelardi | Hvorup | 15 | 22 | 15 | 20 | 30 | 42 | 3 | |||||||||
68 | Frederik K. Nielsen | Lemvig | 15 | 18 | 15 | 18 | 30 | 36 | 4 | |||||||||
51 | Christian Hald | Midtdjurs | 15 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 29 | 5 | |||||||||
46 | Lasse Poulsen | Hvorup | 15 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 29 | 26 | 6 | |||||||||
50 | Patrick Lyngholm | Hvorup | 15 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 29 | 25 | 7 | |||||||||
48 | Søren Jørgensen | Hvorup | 13 | 8 | 15 | 16 | 28 | 24 | 8 | |||||||||
61 | Kris Kjærsgaard | Brønderslev | 15 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 29 | 24 | 9 | |||||||||
55 | Peter Dalgaard | Midtdjurs | 14 | 10 | 14 | 11 | 28 | 21 | 10 | |||||||||
58 | Jakob Zimmer | Midtdjurs | 14 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 28 | 21 | 11 | |||||||||
56 | Dennis Gits | Midtdjurs | 13 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 20 | 12 | |||||||||
64 | Christoffer Dyrbye | Brønderslev | 15 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 13 | |||||||||||
54 | Nilas Hygum | Hvorup | 13 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 26 | 14 | 14 | |||||||||
60 | Michael Ibsen-Hansen | Rønde | 14 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 15 | |||||||||||
62 | Claus Christensen | Brønderslev | 1 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 7 | 16 | ||||||||||
53 | Anders Bengtson | Hvorup | ||||||||||||||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | OB | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
5 | René Thomsen | Hvorup | 16 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 31 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Palle Andersen | Brønderslev | 16 | 22 | 15 | 22 | 31 | 44 | 2 | |||||||||
17 | Flemming Vad | Hvorup | 16 | 18 | 15 | 20 | 31 | 38 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | Claus Jensen | Hvorup | 16 | 20 | 14 | 18 | 30 | 38 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | Kent Hastrup Jensen | Hvorup | 15 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 29 | 32 | 5 | |||||||||
21 | Peter Olesen | Brønderslev | 15 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 29 | 6 | |||||||||
7 | Michael Jensen | Hvorup | 15 | 15 | 13 | 13 | 28 | 28 | 7 | |||||||||
15 | Klaus Kristensen | Brønderslev | 15 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 28 | 25 | 8 | |||||||||
14 | Esben Nielsen | Brønderslev | 12 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 26 | 22 | 9 | |||||||||
8 | Per Lyngholm | Hvorup | 13 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 25 | 22 | 10 | |||||||||
22 | Martin Jacobsen | Hvorup | 13 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 24 | 20 | 11 | |||||||||
13 | Steen Svenningsen | Brønderslev | 14 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 12 | 12 | ||||||||||
20 | Peter Hansen | Midtdjurs | 13 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 9 | 13 | ||||||||||
1 | Lasse Strøm | Hvorup | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Andersen | Hvorup | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Jan Boddum | Hvorup | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Claus Eskesen | Lemvig | ||||||||||||||||
JM kval. jylland1.2010 | Klasse: | 4 Takt | 19-06-2010 16:55 | |||||||||||||||
NR. | NAVN | KLUB | 1. Afdeling | 2. Afdeling | 3. Afdeling | Total | NR. | |||||||||||
1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | 1. Heat | 2. Heat | |||||||||||||
Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | Omg | Point | |||||
8 | Simon Hastrup | Hvorup | 6 | 25 | 6 | 25 | 12 | 50 | 1 | |||||||||